New Reduced price!

Sesame oil

New

Sesame oil is extracted from the seeds of Sesamum indicum plant. it contains plenty of nutrients. Vitamin E and zinc… the oil is applied for cosmetic purpose, especially Skin Health: It can increase skin elasticity and smoothness, helping to reduce the appearance of age and eliminate skin conditions, including premature aging. Sesame oil can also be used as a natural sunscreen because it creates a protective layer on the skin. the benefits of sesame oil for skin are not limited for people with dry skin only. Its abilities to remove toxins, improve blood circulation, and protect skin from free radicals are beneficial for both skin types.